Difference between revisions of "BreakFast:Front Page"

101 bytes added ,  17:22, 19 September 2021
no edit summary
(→‎Trainings: add 2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest)
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| [[BreakFast:2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest|2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest]] || Sep/18/2021 || 2/12 || . || . || . || . || . || O || O || . || . || . || . || . || .
| [[BreakFast:2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest|2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest]] || Sep/18/2021 || 2/12 || . || . || . || . || . || O || O || . || . || . || . || . || .
|-
| [[BreakFast:2021-2022 ICPC网络赛one|2021-2022 ICPC网络赛one]] || Sep/19/2021 || 6/11 || 
|-
|-
|}
|}