Difference between revisions of "BreakFast:Front Page"

267 bytes added ,  20:13, 14 September 2021
add shengyang contest
(change complate into complete)
(add shengyang contest)
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
| [[BreakFast:The 2020 ICPC Asia Macau Regional Contest|The 2020 ICPC Asia Macau Regional Contest]] <sup>[2:1]</sup> || Jun/05/2021 || 4/12 || O || . || . || O || . || Ø || . || . || . || . || . || O
| [[BreakFast:The 2020 ICPC Asia Macau Regional Contest|The 2020 ICPC Asia Macau Regional Contest]] <sup>[2:1]</sup> || Jun/05/2021 || 4/12 || O || . || . || O || . || Ø || . || . || . || . || . || O
|-
| [[BreakFast:The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest|The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest]] || Sep/14/2021 || 5/13 || . || . || . || O || . || O || O || Ø || . || . || O || . || !
|-
|}
|}


Line 56: Line 59:
|-
|-
| Namomo Camp Day2 || [[BreakFast:Namomo Camp Day2|Namomo Camp Day2]] || 9/12 || . || O || O || O || Ø || O || . || O || O || . || O || .
| Namomo Camp Day2 || [[BreakFast:Namomo Camp Day2|Namomo Camp Day2]] || 9/12 || . || O || O || O || Ø || O || . || O || O || . || O || .
|-
| so many contests wait to complete...
|-
|-
|}
|}