Difference between revisions of "BreakFast:Front Page"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
273 bytes added ,  22:00, 18 September 2021
→‎Trainings: add 2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest
(→‎Trainings: fix last)
(→‎Trainings: add 2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest)
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
| [[BreakFast:The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest|The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest]] || Sep/14/2021 || 7/13 || Ø || . || . || O || . || O || O || Ø || . || . || O || . || Ø
| [[BreakFast:The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest|The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest]] || Sep/14/2021 || 7/13 || Ø || . || . || O || . || O || O || Ø || . || . || O || . || Ø
|-
| wait to complete ...
|-
| [[BreakFast:2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest|2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest]] || Sep/18/2021 || 2/12 || . || . || . || . || . || O || O || . || . || . || . || . || .
|-
|-
|}
|}

Navigation menu