201
edits
(→Trainings: fix last) |
(→Trainings: add 2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BreakFast:The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest|The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest]] || Sep/14/2021 || 7/13 || Ø || . || . || O || . || O || O || Ø || . || . || O || . || Ø | | [[BreakFast:The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest|The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest]] || Sep/14/2021 || 7/13 || Ø || . || . || O || . || O || O || Ø || . || . || O || . || Ø | ||
|- | |||
| wait to complete ... | |||
|- | |||
| [[BreakFast:2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest|2019-2020 Winter Petrozavodsk Camp, Day 8: Almost Algorithmic Contest]] || Sep/18/2021 || 2/12 || . || . || . || . || . || O || O || . || . || . || . || . || . | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||